Oravacup Ilmoittautumisjärjestelmä

Osakilpailu 2 - 15.05.2024, Punkalaidun

H8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H8RR Karpeeki Jalo RaLu 76222
H8RR Given Oskar RaLu 272064
H8RR Keskitalo Oskari LLuja 533274

H9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H9RR Pälä Eino KanSu 45634
H9RR Knuutila Timi KanSu 135583

H10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H10RR Nieminen Eemil RasKa 243588
H10RR Karpeeki Niila RaLu 68178
H10RR Toivola Aapeli LLuja 275811
H10RR Rosnell Tuukka RasKa 243512
H10RR Kivioja Otto RasKa 514262

H11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H11TR Kemppi Eelis LLuja 514402
H11TR Hakanen Eevert RaLu 263333
H11TR Valtamo Ossi KoKV 148856

H12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H12 Niemi Lenni RasKa 532640
H12 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 243582
H12 Kauko Kaarlo RaLu 525749
H12 Lintunen Tuisku LLuja 275808
H12 Salomaa Paavo KanSu 529902

H13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H13 Alin Topi KöLa 506601

H14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H14 Malinen Otto KoKV 148347

H16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H16 Setälä Tuomas KoKV 148369
H16 Kujansuu Severi KanSu 535625

D8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D8RR Hakanen Ellen RaLu 263328
D8RR Vehkalahti Hilma RasKa 243483
D8RR Väinölä Roosa KöLa 521623

D9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D9RR Hällfors Aada PunKu 533257
D9RR Väinölä Veera KöLa 521639
D9RR Heikkilä Aura LLuja 275812
D9RR Gustafsson Saimi RasKa 257716

D10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D10RR Närvä Aino EKU 42400

D11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D11TR Maljanen Linda RasKa 243674
D11TR Vehkalahti Heta RasKa 258783
D11TR Ranta Lilli LLuja 522064
D11TR Koota Saana ValSu 42261

D12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D12 Väinölä Ronja KöLa 517791
D12 Toivo Elsa LLuja 277796
D12 Heinilä Pinja RasKa 273783

D13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D13 Huhtala Enni ValSu 251229
D13 Ranta Tytti LLuja 257487

D14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D14 Varesvuo Siiri RasKa 533489

D16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D16 Alin Milja KöLa 159095
D16 Vuorela Sofia UlvUra 85353
D16 Salomaa Aino KanSu 253866

RR1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR1 Pälä Väinö KanSu 90809
RR1 Hällfors Veeti PunKu 522907
RR1 Nieminen Niilo RasKa 258791
RR1 Kuusisto Valtteri RasKa 528913
RR1 Ranta Tiitus LLuja 533882
RR1 Given Alfred RaLu 275187
RR1 Huovinen Nicolas LLuja 138350
RR1 Lehtimäki Veeti LLuja 81266
RR1 Vistilä Aleksandra LLuja 124507
RR1 Virtanen Rasmus LLuja 268729
RR1 Kiviranta Eino LLuja 81621
RR1 Mäkelä Tuukka PunKu 81259
RR1 Mäkelä Touko PunKu 81234
RR1 Mäntylä Voitto PunKu 81613
RR1 Keskitalo Riina LLuja 533275
RR1 Toivola Enni LLuja 275813

R2

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
R2 Välimäki Juho ValSu 125228

Powered by