Oravacup Ilmoittautumisjärjestelmä

Osakilpailu 8 - 12.09.2018, Pori

H8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H8RR Vuorela Touko Palo-88 41553
H8RR Laino Vesperi KanSu 77085
H8RR Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 190971
H8RR Malinen Otto KoKV 217311
H8RR Sulonen Eemil RaLu 58780
H8RR Alin Topi KöLa 506601

H9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H9RR Lehtimäki Antti RaLu 199773
H9RR Aho Jaakko KanSu 195135
H9RR Turgan Rimo LLuja 0
H9RR Lähteenmäki Akseli KiukU 42403
H9RR Mäkelä Matias RasKa 243483
H9RR Tomula Otso RasKa 503985

H10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H10RR Joopi Lauri UlvUra 230834
H10RR Mustonen Lassi RaLu 135779
H10RR Rautava Mikko KoKV 52051

H11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H11TR Pajunen Konsta ValSu 110943
H11TR Soe Erik ValSu 179897
H11TR Mettänen Aaro ValSu 180106
H11TR Hakanen Eliel RaLu 234830
H11TR Kivioja Arttu NaWi 51134
H11TR Nurmo Olavi PunKu 238137
H11TR Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 500810
H11TR Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 189287
H11TR Kesti Wille RasKa 220973

H12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H12 Vehkalahti Ville LLL 185254
H12 Ahvenjärvi Onni UlvUra 215348
H12 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 221983
H12 Haapio Joona UlvUra 82832
H12 Laine Severi LLuja 81266
H12 Mustonen Ville RaLu 505384
H12 Nurmi Onni KoKV 242876
H12 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 196259
H12 Artila Marlon RaLu 54660

H13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H13 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 180430
H13 Tuominen Rami KanSu 179592
H13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 203084
H13 Lahti Paavo RasKa 190775
H13 Lahti Santeri RasKa 195225

H14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H14 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 215420
H14 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 131902
H14 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 168096
H14 Arola Joona LLuja 221602
H14 Maja Markus LLL 142545
H14 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 48623
H14 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 191159
H14 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 189792
H14 Juhala Lauri RasKa 502899

H16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H16 Alanen Akseli LLuja 216345
H16 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 230852
H16 Havu Eero RasKa 194278
H16 Willman Iivari RasKa 209174
H16 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 502882

D8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D8RR Ruotsalainen Miisa UlvUra 215365
D8RR Miikkulainen Saratuulia RaLu 242607
D8RR Ahvenjärvi Säde UlvUra 53514
D8RR Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 53508
D8RR Sköld Julia RaLu 75878
D8RR Koivusalo Elli RasKa 131644
D8RR Haapio Neea UlvUra 59849
D8RR Poskiparta Iida RasKa 131811
D8RR Tiusanen Essi UlvUra 143286
D8RR Rautava Katri KoKV 52059

D9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D9RR Soe Elise ValSu 179839
D9RR Miikkulainen Sallamaria RaLu 241373
D9RR Kivioja Lotta NaWi 99810
D9RR Vuorela Sofia Palo-88 85353
D9RR Sköld Jenny RaLu 208124
D9RR Saari Janette KoKV 0
D9RR Heikkilä Nella RasKa 195127
D9RR Lahti Iiris RasKa 243576
D9RR Mannelin Neela RasKa 242527
D9RR Mäkinen Lotta RasKa 142472
D9RR Oksa Jenni RasKa 504827
D9RR Alin Milja KöLa 159092
D9RR Hautaniemi Reetta KiukU 48791

D10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D10RR Ruotsalainen Minttu UlvUra 128922
D10RR Ahvenjärvi Lilja UlvUra 124351
D10RR Hohkuri Elli UlvUra 199855
D10RR Ankelo Pihla UlvUra 181409
D10RR Laine Liina LLuja 124430
D10RR Sulonen Saana RaLu 59807
D10RR Iitti Sanni RasKa 145130
D10RR Määttänen Stella RasKa 228053

D11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D11TR Koskela Anna UlvUra 125996
D11TR Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 41022
D11TR Lähteenmäki Olga KiukU 213882
D11TR Oksa Siiri RasKa 142474
D11TR Raukola Venla KanSu 221793

D12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D12 Hall Ninni ValSu 138079
D12 Ojala Aura UlvUra 180203
D12 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 215290
D12 Laino Siiri KanSu 220893
D12 Lahti Siiri RasKa 191984

D13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D13 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 199984
D13 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 215721
D13 Ankelo Kaisla UlvUra 199944
D13 Alanen Jenny LLuja 216333
D13 Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu 215278
D13 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 189517
D13 Lähteenmäki Vilma KiukU 213974
D13 Koivunen Netta RasKa 504923
D13 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 231534

D14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D14 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 195509
D14 Hall Wilma ValSu 145869
D14 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 51504
D14 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 241983

D16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D16 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 505021
D16 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 41010
D16 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 219589
D16 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 503468
D16 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 501541

RR1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR1 Pajunen Eemeli ValSu 81395
RR1 Hohkuri Ville UlvUra 204068
RR1 Hakanen Eevert RaLu 218854
RR1 Hakanen Elsa RaLu 70612
RR1 Lehtimäki Katri RaLu 241937
RR1 Lehtimäki Miika RaLu 235851
RR1 Seppänen Isla RaLu 232333
RR1 Välimäki Juho ValSu 180281
RR1 Salonen Oona RasKa 180292
RR1 Sköld Joanna RaLu 242604
RR1 Heikkilä Veeti RasKa 144758
RR1 Husu Sara RasKa 144757
RR1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 227799
RR1 Lehtonen Lola RasKa 144758
RR1 Mannelin Lenni RasKa 243577
RR1 Myllymäki Niklas RasKa 199165
RR1 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 145470
RR1 Ojanen Arto RasKa 227337
RR1 Saukko Alex RasKa 506289
RR1 Suvela Teemu RasKa 243583
RR1 Viitanen Ilona RasKa 243634
RR1 Tiusanen Eero UlvUra 46324

TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
TR Vitikka Matilda UlvUra 41019
TR Arola Veeti LLuja 221801
TR Virtanen Minja KiukU 45616
TR Virtanen Maisa KiukU 128642
TR Salonen Jadessa-Emilia KiukU 189407
TR Salonen Yasmin KiukU 109876
TR Tammisto Samu RaLu 0

R2

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
R2 Sillanpää Joona KiukU 144011

R3

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
R3 Hautala Reetta KiukU 48784
R3 Löfqvist Emmi KiukU 242692

Powered by