Oravacup Ilmoittautumisjärjestelmä

Osakilpailu 6 - 22.08.2018, Rauma

H8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H8RR Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 190971
H8RR Vuorela Touko Palo-88 41553
H8RR Sulonen Eemil RaLu 58780
H8RR Alin Topi KöLa 506601
H8RR Malinen Otto KoKV 217311
H8RR Laino Vesperi KanSu 77085

H9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H9RR Lehtimäki Antti RaLu 199773
H9RR Turgan Rimo LLuja 0
H9RR Lähteenmäki Akseli KiukU 42403
H9RR Mäkelä Matias RasKa 243483
H9RR Välimaa Veikka RaLu 153427
H9RR Aho Jaakko KanSu 195135

H10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H10RR Mustonen Lassi RaLu 135779
H10RR Joopi Lauri UlvUra 230834

H11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H11TR Pajunen Konsta ValSu 110943
H11TR Soe Erik ValSu 179897
H11TR Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 500810
H11TR Mettänen Aaro ValSu 180106
H11TR Hakanen Eliel RaLu 234830
H11TR Nurmo Olavi PunKu 238137
H11TR Seppänen Juuna RaLu 207039
H11TR Kivioja Arttu NaWi 51134
H11TR Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 189287
H11TR Kivimäki Venni KoKV 0

H12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H12 Vehkalahti Ville LLL 185254
H12 Laine Severi LLuja 81266
H12 Ahvenjärvi Onni UlvUra 215348
H12 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 196259
H12 Mustonen Ville RaLu 505384
H12 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 221983
H12 Haapio Joona UlvUra 82832
H12 Hannula Sakari RaLu 501758
H12 Nurmi Onni KoKV 242876

H13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H13 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 180430
H13 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 191159
H13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 203084
H13 Lahti Paavo RasKa 190775

H14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H14 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 48623
H14 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 189792
H14 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 168096
H14 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 215420
H14 Arola Joona LLuja 221602
H14 Juhala Lauri RasKa 502899
H14 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 131902
H14 Maja Markus LLL 142545

H16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H16 Havu Eero RasKa 194278
H16 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 230852
H16 Alanen Akseli LLuja 216345

D8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D8RR Ruotsalainen Miisa UlvUra 215365
D8RR Miikkulainen Saratuulia RaLu 242607
D8RR Ahvenjärvi Säde UlvUra 53514
D8RR Kauko Olga RaLu 182951
D8RR Sköld Julia RaLu 75878
D8RR Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 53508

D9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D9RR Soe Elise ValSu 179839
D9RR Miikkulainen Sallamaria RaLu 241373
D9RR Lahtinen Viivi RaLu 240092
D9RR Sköld Jenny RaLu 208124
D9RR Vuorela Sofia Palo-88 85353
D9RR Kivioja Lotta NaWi 99810
D9RR Mäkinen Lotta RasKa 142472
D9RR Alin Milja KöLa 159092
D9RR Salonen Yasmin KiukU 109876
D9RR Hautaniemi Reetta KiukU 48791

D10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D10RR Laine Liina LLuja 124430
D10RR Ruotsalainen Minttu UlvUra 128922
D10RR Ahvenjärvi Lilja UlvUra 124351
D10RR Hohkuri Elli UlvUra 199855
D10RR Ankelo Pihla UlvUra 181409
D10RR Sulonen Saana RaLu 59807
D10RR Määttänen Stella RasKa 228053

D11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D11TR Lähteenmäki Olga KiukU 213882
D11TR Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 41022
D11TR Raukola Venla KanSu 221793
D11TR Laino Siiri KanSu 220893

D12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D12 Hall Ninni ValSu 138079
D12 Lahtinen Siiri RaLu 241835
D12 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 215290
D12 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 202642

D13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D13 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 199984
D13 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 231534
D13 Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu 215278
D13 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 215721
D13 Ankelo Kaisla UlvUra 199944
D13 Lähteenmäki Vilma KiukU 213974
D13 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 189517
D13 Koivunen Netta RasKa 504923
D13 Alanen Jenny LLuja 216333
D13 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 220501

D14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D14 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 195509
D14 Hall Wilma ValSu 145869
D14 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 241983
D14 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 51504

D16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D16 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 188645
D16 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 235860
D16 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 219589
D16 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 503468
D16 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 505021
D16 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 501541
D16 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 41010

RR1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR1 Pajunen Eemeli ValSu 81395
RR1 Haapio Neea UlvUra 59849
RR1 Rantala Martta SuSe 180628
RR1 Rantala Touko SuSe 238332
RR1 Kauko Kaarlo RaLu 501960
RR1 Hohkuri Ville UlvUra 204068
RR1 Lehtimäki Miika RaLu 235851
RR1 Lehtimäki Katri RaLu 241937
RR1 Ruusunen Nuutti RaLu 195412
RR1 Poskiparta Iida RasKa 131811
RR1 Hakanen Elsa RaLu 70612
RR1 Hakanen Eevert RaLu 218854
RR1 Repo Niilo RaLu 241854
RR1 Seppänen Isla RaLu 232333
RR1 Hannula Silja RaLu 0
RR1 Heikkilä Veeti RasKa 144758
RR1 Koivusalo Elli RasKa 131644
RR1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 227799
RR1 Myllymäki Niklas RasKa 199165
RR1 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 145470
RR1 Saukko Alex RasKa 506289
RR1 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 93900

RR2

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR2 Tammisto Samu RaLu 0
RR2 Heikkilä Nella RasKa 195127
RR2 Iitti Sanni RasKa 145130
RR2 Mannelin Neela RasKa 242527

TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
TR Vitikka Matilda UlvUra 41019
TR Salonen Jadessa-Emilia KiukU 189407
TR Kesti Wille RasKa 220973
TR Virtanen Minja KiukU 45616
TR Virtanen Maisa KiukU 128642

Powered by