Oravacup Ilmoittautumisjärjestelmä

Osakilpailu 3 - 30.05.2018, Pori

H8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H8RR Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 190971
H8RR Laino Vesperi KanSu 77085

H9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H9RR Turgan Rimo LLuja 138350
H9RR Lehtimäki Antti RaLu 199773
H9RR Mäkelä Matias RasKa 243483
H9RR Tomula Otso RasKa 503985
H9RR Lähteenmäki Akseli KiukU 42403
H9RR Välimaa Veikka RaLu 153427

H10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H10RR Joopi Lauri UlvUra 230834
H10RR Mustonen Lassi RaLu 135779
H10RR Rautava Mikko KoKV 94199

H11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H11TR Pajunen Konsta ValSu 110943
H11TR Mettänen Aaro ValSu 180106
H11TR Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 500810
H11TR Hakanen Eliel RaLu 234830
H11TR Nurmo Olavi PunKu 45348
H11TR Kivioja Arttu NaWi 51134
H11TR Horelli Romeo KoKV 52037
H11TR Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 189287
H11TR Kesti Wille RasKa 220973
H11TR Soe Erik ValSu 179897

H12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H12 Ahvenjärvi Onni UlvUra 215348
H12 Tuominen Rami KanSu 179592
H12 Laine Severi LLuja 81266
H12 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 221983
H12 Mustonen Ville RaLu 505384
H12 Tuominen Elmo RasKa 242029
H12 Nurmi Onni KoKV 242876
H12 Lehtilä Teemu PunKu 217335
H12 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 196259

H13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H13 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 180430
H13 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 191159
H13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 203084
H13 Lahti Paavo RasKa 190775
H13 Lahti Santeri RasKa 195225

H14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H14 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 215420
H14 Arola Joona LLuja 221602
H14 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 48623
H14 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 131902
H14 Horelli Felix KoKV 207119
H14 Juhala Lauri RasKa 502899
H14 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 189792
H14 Nupponen Juho RaLu 505714

H16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H16 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 230852
H16 Alanen Akseli LLuja 216345
H16 Havu Eero RasKa 194278

D8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D8RR Ahvenjärvi Säde UlvUra 53514
D8RR Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 53508
D8RR Miikkulainen Saratuulia RaLu 242607
D8RR Sköld Julia RaLu 75878
D8RR Ruotsalainen Miisa UlvUra 215365
D8RR Tiusanen Essi UlvUra 143286

D9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D9RR Vuorela Sofia Palo-88 41553
D9RR Miikkulainen Sallamaria RaLu 241373
D9RR Lahtinen Viivi RaLu 240092
D9RR Kivioja Lotta NaWi 99810
D9RR Sköld Jenny RaLu 208124
D9RR Oksa Jenni RasKa 504827
D9RR Mäkinen Lotta RasKa 142472
D9RR Soe Elise ValSu 179839
D9RR Lehtilä Lotta PunKu 504053

D10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D10RR Laine Liina LLuja 124430
D10RR Ahvenjärvi Lilja UlvUra 124351
D10RR Ruotsalainen Minttu UlvUra 128922
D10RR Hohkuri Elli UlvUra 199855
D10RR Henttonen Vuokko ValSu 43544
D10RR Määttänen Stella RasKa 228053
D10RR Lehtola Aani KiukU 109876

D11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D11TR Laino Siiri KanSu 220893
D11TR Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 41022
D11TR Raukola Venla KanSu 221793
D11TR Lähteenmäki Olga KiukU 213882
D11TR Oksa Siiri RasKa 142474

D12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D12 Hall Ninni ValSu 138079
D12 Lahtinen Siiri RaLu 241835
D12 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 215290
D12 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 202642
D12 Lahti Siiri RasKa 191984

D13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D13 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 215721
D13 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 199984
D13 Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu 215278
D13 Alanen Jenny LLuja 216333
D13 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 231534
D13 Koivunen Netta RasKa 504923
D13 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 189517
D13 Lähteenmäki Vilma KiukU 213974

D14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D14 Hall Wilma ValSu 145869
D14 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 195509
D14 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 51504
D14 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 241983

D16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D16 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 219589
D16 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 501541

RR1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR1 Pajunen Eemeli ValSu 81395
RR1 Mettänen Onni ValSu 180108
RR1 Koivusalo Elli RasKa 131644
RR1 Hohkuri Ville UlvUra 204068
RR1 Hakanen Eevert RaLu 218854
RR1 Hakanen Elsa RaLu 70612
RR1 Lehtimäki Miika RaLu 235851
RR1 Poskiparta Iida RasKa 131811
RR1 Saukko Alex RasKa 506289
RR1 Ojanen Arto RasKa 227337
RR1 Mannelin Lenni RasKa 243577
RR1 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 145470
RR1 Myllymäki Niklas RasKa 199165
RR1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 227799
RR1 Ojanen Siiri RasKa 243588
RR1 Suvela Teemu RasKa 243583
RR1 Heikkilä Veeti RasKa 144758
RR1 Haapio Neea UlvUra 59849
RR1 Tiusanen Eero UlvUra 46324
RR1 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 93900

RR2

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR2 Mannelin Neela RasKa 242527
RR2 Heikkilä Nella RasKa 195127
RR2 Iitti Sanni RasKa 145130
RR2 Virtanen Maisa KiukU 45616
RR2 Virtanen Minja KiukU 128642
RR2 Salonen Jadessa-Emilia KiukU 189407
RR2 Salonen Yasmin KiukU 144011

TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
TR Arola Veeti LLuja 221801

R1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
R1 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 205456

Powered by