Oravacup Ilmoittautumisjärjestelmä

Osakilpailu 1 - 16.05.2018, Lavia

H8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H8RR Vuorela Touko Palo-88 41553
H8RR Sulonen Eemil RaLu 58780
H8RR Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 190971

H9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H9RR Turgan Rimo LLuja 0

H11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H11TR Pajunen Konsta ValSu 110943
H11TR Mettänen Aaro ValSu 180106
H11TR Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 189287
H11TR Raatikainen Samu RasKa 198782
H11TR Horelli Romeo KoKV 52037
H11TR Kesti Wille RasKa 220973
H11TR Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 500810
H11TR Kivioja Arttu NaWi 51134
H11TR Hakanen Eliel RaLu 234830
H11TR Nurmo Olavi PunKu 238137
H11TR Seppänen Juuna RaLu 207039

H12

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H12 Ahvenjärvi Onni UlvUra 215348
H12 Tuominen Rami KanSu 179592
H12 Laine Severi LLuja 81266
H12 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 221983
H12 Tuominen Elmo RasKa 242029
H12 Lehtilä Teemu PunKu 217335

H13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H13 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 180430
H13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 203084
H13 Lahti Paavo RasKa 190775

H14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H14 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 48623
H14 Juhala Lauri RasKa 502899
H14 Horelli Felix KoKV 207119
H14 Maja Markus LLL 142545
H14 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 215420
H14 Arola Joona LLuja 221602
H14 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 131902
H14 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 215239

H16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
H16 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 230852

D8RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D8RR Ahvenjärvi Säde UlvUra 53514
D8RR Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 53508

D9RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D9RR Ruotsalainen Minttu UlvUra 128922
D9RR Ahvenjärvi Lilja UlvUra 124351
D9RR Vuorela Sofia Palo-88 85353
D9RR Sulonen Saana RaLu 59807
D9RR Oksa Jenni RasKa 504827
D9RR Mäkinen Lotta RasKa 142472
D9RR Kivioja Lotta NaWi 99810
D9RR Jäntti Inka RasKa 183472
D9RR Lehtilä Lotta PunKu 504053

D10RR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D10RR Laino Siiri KanSu 220893
D10RR Henttonen Vuokko ValSu 43544
D10RR Laine Liina LLuja 124430
D10RR Määttänen Stella RasKa 228053
D10RR Iitti Sanni RasKa 145130

D11TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D11TR Raukola Venla KanSu 221793
D11TR Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 41022

D13

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D13 Alanen Jenny LLuja 216333
D13 Koivunen Netta RasKa 504923
D13 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 189517
D13 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 215721

D14

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D14 Hall Wilma ValSu 145869
D14 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 195509
D14 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 503468
D14 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 241983

D16

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
D16 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 505021
D16 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 188645
D16 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 219589
D16 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 41010
D16 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 501541

RR1

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR1 Ruotsalainen Miisa UlvUra 215365
RR1 Laino Vesperi KanSu 77085
RR1 Pajunen Eemeli ValSu 81395
RR1 Mettänen Onni ValSu 180108
RR1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 227799
RR1 Saukko Alex RasKa 506289
RR1 Määttänen Saana RasKa 228054
RR1 Raatikainen Melissa RasKa 141984
RR1 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 145470
RR1 Myllymäki Niklas RasKa 199165
RR1 Rantala Martta SuSe 180628
RR1 Rantala Touko SuSe 238332
RR1 Lehtola Aani KiukU 109876

RR2

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
RR2 Mannelin Neela RasKa 242527
RR2 Heikkilä Nella RasKa 195127

TR

Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura EMIT-Numero
TR Arola Veeti LLuja 221801

Powered by