Kalenteri
<< joulukuu 2018 >>
mtktpls
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
  • Ei tapahtumia
 
Tiedottaja
nurminevv (ät) gmail.com

KLL, lähtölista sarjoittain

Naisopettajat
50650 Gustafsson Leena Rauma D21 11:20
Miesopettajat
53829 Aalto Pekka Ulvila H21 11:42
218854 Hakanen Aarne Rauma H21 11:44
Parit 1-2 lk
199855 Ahvenjärvi Lilja Ulvila Parit 1-2 lk 11:35 Hohkuri Elli
208124 Sköld Jenny Eurajoki Parit 1-2 lk 11:36 Viljanen Tiia-Riina
vuokra Heinilä Pyry Pori Parit 1-2 lk 11:37 Willman Vilho
vuokra Selivaara Måns Pori Parit 1-2 lk 11:38 Tomula Otso
Parit 3-4 lk
vuokra Ketamo Aino Pori Parit 3-4 lk 11:28 Salminen Eila
vuokra Haapanen Atte Rauma Parit 3-4 lk 11:29 Welling Samuel
vuokra Vatunen Suvi Pori Parit 3-4 lk 11:30 Kulmana Minea
vuokra Vehkaoja Enny-Fiia Pori Parit 3-4 lk 11:31 Haula Linia
191687 Willman Nuppu Pori Parit 3-4 lk 11:32 Rantahalme Venla
vuokra Peltonen Iida-Maria Pori Parit 3-4 lk 11:33 Lahti Siiri
Parit 5-6 lk
179560 Kivioja Lassi Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:45 Toivola Veeti
vuokra Uurainen Laura Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:46 Högbacka Ida
vuokra Hatakka Joona Rauma Parit 5-6 lk 11:47 Yläpelto Veikko
vuokra Österlund Kaapo Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:48 Kotka Eero
128029 Gustafsson Eero Eurajoki Parit 5-6 lk 11:49 Koivisto Joonas
vuokra Setälä Niilo Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:50 Perttula Veeti
vuokra Lehtimäki Akusti Eurajoki Parit 5-6 lk 11:51 Hakanen Niilo
vuokra Koivunen Hermanni Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:52 Köykkä Lauri
vuokra Ankelo Kaisla Eurajoki Parit 5-6 lk 11:53 Ankelo Pihla
142545 Maja Markus Pori Parit 5-6 lk 11:54 Kesänen Anton
Parit 7-9 lk
vuokra Lahtinen Fanny Pori Parit 7-9 lk 11:27 Silvennoinen Ida
vuokra Sirén Lauri Pori Parit 7-9 lk 11:29 Niskanen Rasmus
48784 Hautala Reetta Eura Parit 7-9 lk 11:31 Löfqvist Emmi
vuokra Huikkala Joakim Pori Parit 7-9 lk 11:33 Pihlajaniemi Iivari
vuokra Niemi Eero Pori Parit 7-9 lk 11:35 Maunu Luka
Pojat 1-2 lk
143285 Gustafsson Ilmari Eurajoki Pojat 1-2 lk 11:23
500810 Teerikoski Pyry Huittinen Pojat 1-2 lk 11:24
180277 Joopi Lauri Eurajoki Pojat 1-2 lk 11:25
42403 Lähteenmäki Akseli Eura Pojat 1-2 lk 11:26
Pojat 3-4 lk
183555 Koivula Lauri Ulvila Pojat 3-4 lk 11:00
57891 Töppärä Osmo Punkalaidun Pojat 3-4 lk 11:01
196259 Kallioniemi Justus Rauma Pojat 3-4 lk 11:02
189287 Kujansuu Lauri Pori Pojat 3-4 lk 11:03
135779 Mustonen Ville Rauma Pojat 3-4 lk 11:04
215348 Ahvenjärvi Onni Ulvila Pojat 3-4 lk 11:05
234830 Hakanen Eliel Rauma Pojat 3-4 lk 11:06
182524 Vehkalahti Ville Pori Pojat 3-4 lk 11:07
501758 Hannula Sakari Rauma Pojat 3-4 lk 11:08
179592 Tuominen Rami Jämijärvi Pojat 3-4 lk 11:09
48791 Hautaniemi Miikka Eura Pojat 3-4 lk 11:22
Pojat 5-6 lk
215239 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvila Pojat 5-6 lk 11:00
190829 Nupponen Juho Rauma Pojat 5-6 lk 11:02
203084 Kujansuu Aaro Pori Pojat 5-6 lk 11:04
215420 Lehtonen Elias Ulvila Pojat 5-6 lk 11:06
180430 Niemensivu Roni Rauma Pojat 5-6 lk 11:08
vuokra Murto Aleksi Ulvila Pojat 5-6 lk 11:10
189792 Kallioniemi Jami Rauma Pojat 5-6 lk 11:12
131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvila Pojat 5-6 lk 11:14
191159 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaidun Pojat 5-6 lk 11:16
190775 Lahti Paavo Ulvila Pojat 5-6 lk 11:18
Pojat 7-9 lk
209174 Willman Iivari Pori Pojat 7-9 lk 11:39
500804 Niemensivu Timi Rauma Pojat 7-9 lk 11:41
186678 Jutila Pietu Pori Pojat 7-9 lk 11:43
502882 Lahti Valtteri Ulvila Pojat 7-9 lk 11:45
193751 Willman Pyry Pori Pojat 7-9 lk 11:47
vuokra Salopää Jesse Pori Pojat 7-9 lk 11:49
135583 Knuutila Tomi Kankaanpää Pojat 7-9 lk 11:51
193599 Nolvi Joona Pori Pojat 7-9 lk 11:53
Pojat lukio
189516 Ruuhiala Roope Eura Pojat Lukio 11:39
Tytöt 1-2 lk
205456 Tiusanen Saara Ulvila Tytöt 1-2 lk 11:10
81234 Laine Liina Huittinen Tytöt 1-2 lk 11:11
214088 Sulonen Saana Rauma Tytöt 1-2 lk 11:12
41553 Vuorela Sofia Eurajoki Tytöt 1-2 lk 11:13
Tytöt 3-4 lk
221793 Raukola Venla Kankaanpää Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:15
215721 Lehtonen Venla Ulvila Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:16
213882 Lähteenmäki Olga Eura Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:17
215290 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria Eurajoki Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:18
125996 Koskela Anna Ulvila Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:19
202642 Lohtander Eerika Rauma Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:20
220893 Laino Siiri Kankaanpää Tytöt 3-4 lk 11:21
Tytöt 5-6 lk
51504 Myllykoski Venla Kankaanpää Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:22
169776 Lohtander Ilona Rauma Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:24
vuokra Huhtala Aleksandra Pori Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:26
179887 Luoma Elli Ulvila Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:28
179769 Yli-Futka Amanda Harjavalta Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:30
213974 Lähteenmäki Vilma Eura Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:32
199984 Kyllästinen Inka Rauma Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:34
195509 Henttonen Kerttu Harjavalta Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:36
205724 Siivonen Kerttu Rauma Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:38
215278 Lehtimäki Liisa Eurajoki Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:40
199476 Koivunen Netta Ulvila Tytöt 5-6 lk 11:42
Tytöt 7-9 lk
208585 Jutila Pinja Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:01
501541 Koivunen Jutta Ulvila Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:03
vuokra Huhtala Amanda Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:05
235860 Hyörtti Maria Rauma Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:07
195366 Jutila Iisa Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:09
191585 Koivula Lotta Ulvila Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:11
142681 Törmälä Helena Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:13
188645 Tuhkanen Suvi Ulvila Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:15
226601 Siivonen Alina Rauma Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:17
vuokra Helander Ada Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:19
165916 Lahti Iida Ulvila Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:21
206727 Isokallio Helmi Pori Tytöt 7-9 lk 11:23
Tytöt lukio
188516 Koivunen Nea Ulvila Tytöt Lukio 11:41
125885 Aho Susanna Kankaanpää Tytöt Lukio 11:43